Heren 2

Tweede Divisie Landelijk

Coach:
Democratie

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 21:00 – 22.30 uur Calandhal

 

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1U.S. MSE 11630324
2Lokomotief MSE 21628295
3BV Amsterdam MSE 21520186
4D.E.D. MSE 11620200
5Blue Stars MSE 1141891
6BS Leiden MSE 31616-96
7Bouncers Basketball MSE 11614-133
8HBV The Jumpers MSE 11312-53
9Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 21512-9
10Harlemlakers MSE 2168-68
11Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 1134-245
12CobraNova MSE 2160-492
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018BS Leiden MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 2101 - 90
29-09-2018HBV The Jumpers MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 297 - 95
07-10-2018U.S. MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 2103 - 96
13-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 275 - 88
03-11-2018D.E.D. MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 2115 - 88
10-11-2018Harlemlakers MSE 2Lokomotief MSE 264 - 67
24-11-2018Bouncers Basketball MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 275 - 72
01-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 2Blue Stars MSE 190 - 96
07-12-2018Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 296 - 80
15-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 2CobraNova MSE 279 - 70
12-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 2BS Leiden MSE 384 - 76
19-01-2019Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 280 - 92
26-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 2HBV The Jumpers MSE 1110 - 112
02-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 2U.S. MSE 184 - 96
09-02-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 279 - 88
16-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 2Bouncers Basketball MSE 187 - 91
09-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 2D.E.D. MSE 10 - 0
16-03-2019Lokomotief MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 20 - 0
30-03-2019Blue Stars MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 20 - 0
06-04-2019Harlemlakers MSE 2Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 20 - 0
13-04-2019CobraNova MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 20 - 0
30-06-2019Harlemlakers MSE 2Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 10 - 0