Heren 2

Tweede Divisie Landelijk

Coach:
Democratie

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 21:00 – 22.30 uur Calandhal

 

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Onze Gezellen MSE 11632351
2Bouncers Basketball MSE 11522145
3Landslake Lions MSE 11622153
4Volendam MSE 11520157
5BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2151887
6BV Amsterdam MSE 21618104
7Hot Pepper Heat MSE 21616-9
8BV Lisse MSE 1161646
9De Dunckers MSE 11612-85
10HBV The Jumpers MSE 1156-152
11Harlemlakers* MSE 2154-123
12CobraNova MSE 215-2-674
DatumThuisUitUitslag
16-09-2023Onze Gezellen MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 266 - 62
28-09-2023BV Lisse MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 282 - 79
07-10-2023BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2Harlemlakers* MSE 291 - 69
14-10-2023Harlemlakers* MSE 2Hot Pepper Heat MSE 264 - 82
04-11-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 2Harlemlakers* MSE 290 - 75
11-11-2023Harlemlakers* MSE 2De Dunckers MSE 1111 - 73
18-11-2023HBV The Jumpers MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 220 - 0
26-11-2023Harlemlakers* MSE 2CobraNova MSE 2127 - 64
02-12-2023Volendam MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 297 - 85
09-12-2023Harlemlakers* MSE 2Landslake Lions MSE 187 - 95
13-01-2024Harlemlakers* MSE 2Onze Gezellen MSE 159 - 97
20-01-2024Bouncers Basketball MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 284 - 58
27-01-2024Harlemlakers* MSE 2BV Lisse MSE 164 - 104
03-02-2024Harlemlakers* MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 2116 - 119
10-02-2024Hot Pepper Heat MSE 2Harlemlakers* MSE 289 - 77
17-02-2024HBV The Jumpers MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 287 - 64
02-03-2024Harlemlakers* MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 20 - 0
09-03-2024De Dunckers MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 20 - 0
16-03-2024Harlemlakers* MSE 2HBV The Jumpers MSE 10 - 0
24-03-2024CobraNova MSE 2Harlemlakers* MSE 20 - 0
06-04-2024Harlemlakers* MSE 2Volendam MSE 10 - 0
13-04-2024Landslake Lions MSE 1Harlemlakers* MSE 20 - 0
20-04-2024Harlemlakers* MSE 2Bouncers Basketball MSE 10 - 0