Het missen van fluit en of jureer taken en het niet regelen van een vervanger kan leiden tot boetes en schorsingen.

DatumTijdThuisUitRefsJury
24-9-2022
10:15
Harlemlakers X12 2
MBCA A'veen X12 1
J de Haan H4
Ouders
24-9-2022
12:00
Harlemlakers MSE 4
VBC Akrides MSE 3
M Beishuizen + Q Beishuizen H3
M Jovanovic + L Fossen H3
24-9-2022
12:00
Harlemlakers V14 1
Onze Gezellen X14 3
D Grantsaan + J Levels H3
Ouders
24-9-202214:00Harlemlakers MSE 3
EBV Baros MSE 1
BONDW Post + R Driessen + W Goud H5
24-9-2022
14:00
Harlemlakers X14 1
Flashing Heiloo X14 1
S Tabak + V Olivier H4
Ouders
24-9-2022
16:00
Harlemlakers MSE 5
Break Out '88 MSE 2
S van Dorp U18 2 + M Laarman H3
M Kodad + A Chiorescu U18
24-9-2022
16:00
Harlemlakers M22 2
BV Lisse M22 1
T Evic M18 2+ M Geukes Foppen H3
T Malik + G Heus U18
24-9-2022
18:00
Harlemlakers M18 2
Alkm.Guardians M18 2
P van Blaricon + P Komproe H5
T Peeters + T Berkhout U22
1-10-2022
10:15
Harlemlakers X12 1
Harlemlakers X12 2
R Hira Sing + C Ambergen U16 2
Ouders
1-10-2022
10:15
Harlemlakers X12 3
BC APOLLO Amsterdam V12 2
D Acinik + A Aktaou V18
Ouders
1-10-2022
12:00
Harlemlakers V18 1
Break Out '88 V18 1 (VR)
J Houten + V Kropf H2
E Karatay + C Yago U16 1
1-10-2022
12:00
Harlemlakers M16 2
BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 5
M Bourjouane + M Indjic H2
T Nijhoven + S Schotsman U16 1
1-10-2022
14:00
Harlemlakers MSE 2
Landslake Lions MSE 1
BONDG Aloga + F Beukenhorst + M El-Morabit VU18
1-10-2022
14:00
Harlemlakers M16 1
BV Hoofddorp M16 2
M Laarman + M de Vries U16 2
I Elouardy + I Pedraza U16 2
8-10-2022
10:15
Harlemlakers X12 2
Onze Gezellen X12 1
T Honig + S van Weelden U22 2

Ouders
8-10-2022
10:15
Mapleleaves M22 1
Mapleleaves M22 1
O Klomp + J van Dorp U22 2
Ouders
8-10-2022
12:00
Harlemlakers M22 2
Mapleleaves M22 1
P Komproe + W Goud H5
D Caupain + I Aulad Abdellah U18
8-10-2022
12:00
Harlemlakers X14 1
BV Early Bird X14 1
V Boghosian + T Slijkerman H4
Ouders
8-10-2022
14:00
Harlemlakers MSE 5
Mapleleaves MSE 2
C Luitwieler H4 +
K Kristanto U22 2
S Kahraman + I Moussa VU18
8-10-2022
14:00
Harlemlakers M18 2
BV Hoofddorp M18 4
R Berkhout + J Kok U22 2
F Kuilman + Y Mhali U22 2
8-10-2022
16:00
Harlemlakers MSE 4
De Hoppers MSE 1
M de Haan + J Looij H5
G Sidhu + D Yazici U 18
8-10-2022
16:00
Harlemlakers V18 1
BV Amsterdam V18 1
T van der Velde + W Post H5
F van der Wijngaart + Q Langan U18
22-10-2022
13:30
Harlemlakers MSE 2
US MSE 1
BONDO Gomes + J Kahkouh + I Labudovic H1
22-10-2022
15:45
Harlemlakers MSE 1
Grasshoppers MSE 1
BONDB van Houten + V Zamorano + M Driessen H2