Heren 1

Promotiedivisie

Coach:
Bas Broerse

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 21.00 – 23.00 uur Calandhal
Donderdag 21:00 – 22.30 uur Calandhal

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1MBCA A'veen MSE 11424254
2Arnhem Eagles MSE 11524157
3Harlemlakers MSE 113183
4U.S. MSE 11418107
5Crackerjacks MSE 11518121
6VBC Akrides MSE 1141689
7BV Leeuwarden MSE 2151651
8Racing Beverwijk MSE 1131219
9D.B.V. Arriba MSE 11510-132
10DAS MSE 1158-113
11Almere Pioneers MSE 1134-331
12The Lions MSE 1164-225
DatumThuisUitUitslag
16-09-2023VBC Akrides MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 159 - 67
30-09-2023Harlemlakers MSE 1The Lions MSE 182 - 74
07-10-2023D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 1122 - 126
14-10-2023Harlemlakers MSE 1DAS MSE 175 - 67
20-10-2023U.S. MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 179 - 90
04-11-2023Racing Beverwijk MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 180 - 67
25-11-2023Harlemlakers MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 167 - 71
03-12-2023Crackerjacks MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 184 - 68
13-01-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 160 - 57
20-01-2024MBCA A'veen MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 188 - 56
27-01-2024The Lions MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 187 - 89
03-02-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1D.B.V. Arriba MSE 176 - 65
10-02-2024DAS MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 157 - 70
02-03-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1Racing Beverwijk MSE 10 - 0
09-03-2024BV Leeuwarden MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 10 - 0
16-03-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1U.S. MSE 10 - 0
24-03-2024Arnhem Eagles MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 10 - 0
29-03-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 10 - 0
06-04-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1Crackerjacks MSE 10 - 0
09-04-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1Almere Pioneers MSE 10 - 0
13-04-2024Almere Pioneers MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 10 - 0
20-04-2024Harlemlakers MSE 1BV Leeuwarden MSE 20 - 0