Heren 1

Promotiedivisie

Coach:
Bas Broerse

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 21.00 – 23.00 uur Calandhal
Donderdag 21:00 – 22.30 uur Calandhal

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Lokomotief MSE 11936563
2Dreamfields Dolphins MSE 11826158
3CobraNova MSE 11926146
4Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 11724168
5Almere Pioneers MSE 11720-40
6Red Giants MSE 11918-49
7MSV/Zeemacht MSE 119183
8UBALL MSE 117161
9Harlemlakers MSE 11814-58
10BS Leiden MSE 1 MSE 21612-41
11Punch MSE 11712-157
12Racing Beverwijk MSE 1168-204
13BV Groningen MSE 1168-232
14De Groene Uilen MSE 1188-258
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Red Giants MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 189 - 86
22-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 1Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 169 - 92
29-09-2018UBALL MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 178 - 58
06-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 1Lokomotief MSE 159 - 88
13-10-2018Racing Beverwijk MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 155 - 78
20-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 1MSV/Zeemacht MSE 187 - 73
27-10-2018BS Leiden MSE 1 MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 176 - 77
03-11-2018Harlemlakers MSE 1BV Groningen MSE 1100 - 71
10-11-2018Punch MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 180 - 64
24-11-2018Harlemlakers MSE 1Dreamfields Dolphins MSE 168 - 74
08-12-2018De Groene Uilen MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 175 - 84
15-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 1CobraNova MSE 170 - 74
05-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 1Red Giants MSE 167 - 78
12-01-2019Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 181 - 60
20-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 1UBALL MSE 191 - 83
26-01-2019Lokomotief MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 176 - 61
02-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 1Racing Beverwijk MSE 1108 - 80
09-02-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 1105 - 83
16-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 1BS Leiden MSE 1 MSE 20 - 0
03-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 1Almere Pioneers MSE 10 - 0
09-03-2019BV Groningen MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 10 - 0
17-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 1Punch MSE 10 - 0
23-03-2019Dreamfields Dolphins MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 10 - 0
30-03-2019Almere Pioneers MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 10 - 0
06-04-2019Harlemlakers MSE 1De Groene Uilen MSE 10 - 0
13-04-2019CobraNova MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 10 - 0