Heren 4

3e KLASSE A

Coach / Captains:
Martien van Roodenburg

Edwin Baars

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 21:00 – 23.00 uur Calandhal

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 71528225
2The Challengers MSE 21626341
3Racing Beverwijk MSE 41320163
4Harlemlakers MSE 41520127
5D.E.D. MSE 2161879
6Onze Gezellen MSE 21618103
7AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 117164
8BC Flying Oost MSE 1151423
9K.T.C. MSE 21610-212
10BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5158-162
11BV Amsterdam MSE 6166-149
12The Lions MSE 2160-542
DatumThuisUitUitslag
23-09-2023AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 450 - 58
30-09-2023Harlemlakers MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 756 - 67
07-10-2023Harlemlakers MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 241 - 60
14-10-2023BV Amsterdam MSE 6Harlemlakers MSE 445 - 78
04-11-2023Harlemlakers MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 555 - 56
11-11-2023Onze Gezellen MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 469 - 72
18-11-2023Harlemlakers MSE 4D.E.D. MSE 262 - 54
25-11-2023The Lions MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 431 - 101
26-11-2023Harlemlakers MSE 4Racing Beverwijk MSE 456 - 71
02-12-2023Harlemlakers MSE 4BC Flying Oost MSE 10 - 20
09-12-2023The Challengers MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 455 - 63
16-01-2024Harlemlakers MSE 4BC Flying Oost MSE 169 - 54
20-01-2024Harlemlakers MSE 4AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 153 - 46
27-01-2024BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 7Harlemlakers MSE 454 - 35
03-02-2024K.T.C. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 436 - 67
10-02-2024Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Amsterdam MSE 655 - 46
02-03-2024BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
09-03-2024Harlemlakers MSE 4Onze Gezellen MSE 20 - 0
16-03-2024D.E.D. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
23-03-2024Harlemlakers MSE 4The Lions MSE 20 - 0
30-03-2024Racing Beverwijk MSE 4Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
07-04-2024BC Flying Oost MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
13-04-2024Harlemlakers MSE 4The Challengers MSE 20 - 0