Heren 4

3e KLASSE A

Coach / Captains:
Martien van Roodenburg

Edwin Baars

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 21:00 – 23.00 uur Calandhal

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Lions MSE 12040526
2Harlemlakers MSE 42032170
3BV Hoofddorp MSE 32022172
4K.T.C. MSE 12022207
5Blue Stars MSE 2202216
6De Hoppers MSE 22022-55
7BV Spaarndam MSE 12018-109
8BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 32016-127
9BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 52012-154
10U.S. MSE 6208-252
11Windmills MSE 2206-394
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 538 - 58
29-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Hoofddorp MSE 361 - 49
13-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 269 - 63
03-11-2018K.T.C. MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 465 - 78
10-11-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4U.S. MSE 663 - 54
18-11-2018BV Spaarndam MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 470 - 77
24-11-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4De Hoppers MSE 293 - 70
30-11-2018Windmills MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 433 - 79
08-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4The Lions MSE 163 - 78
15-12-2018BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 469 - 72
26-01-2019BV Hoofddorp MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 461 - 67
02-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Spaarndam MSE 166 - 53
09-02-2019Blue Stars MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 465 - 72
06-03-2019BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5Harlemlakers MSE 461 - 68
09-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 165 - 46
17-03-2019U.S. MSE 6Harlemlakers MSE 446 - 60
23-03-2019De Hoppers MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 461 - 50
30-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4Windmills MSE 278 - 44
06-04-2019The Lions MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 4105 - 77
13-04-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 385 - 60