Heren 4

3e KLASSE A

Coach / Captains:
Martien van Roodenburg

Edwin Baars

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 21:00 – 23.00 uur Calandhal

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Lions MSE 11326354
2Harlemlakers MSE 41322110
3BV Hoofddorp MSE 31418157
4K.T.C. MSE 11416171
5Blue Stars MSE 2141627
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 31516-25
7De Hoppers MSE 21414-76
8BV Spaarndam MSE 11410-91
9BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5136-128
10Windmills MSE 2134-258
11U.S. MSE 6154-241
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 538 - 58
29-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Hoofddorp MSE 361 - 49
13-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4Blue Stars MSE 269 - 63
03-11-2018K.T.C. MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 465 - 78
10-11-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4U.S. MSE 663 - 54
18-11-2018BV Spaarndam MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 470 - 77
24-11-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4De Hoppers MSE 293 - 70
30-11-2018Windmills MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 433 - 79
08-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 4The Lions MSE 163 - 78
15-12-2018BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 469 - 72
26-01-2019BV Hoofddorp MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 461 - 67
02-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4BV Spaarndam MSE 166 - 53
09-02-2019Blue Stars MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 465 - 72
06-03-2019BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 5Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
09-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 10 - 0
17-03-2019U.S. MSE 6Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
23-03-2019De Hoppers MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
30-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4Windmills MSE 20 - 0
06-04-2019The Lions MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
13-04-2019Harlemlakers MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 30 - 0