Heren 3

1e KLASSE A

Coach:
Michael Laarman

Roy van der Velde

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 19:30 – 21.00 uur Calandhal
Donderdag 21.00 – 22.30 uur Calandhal

 

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Challengers MSE 11732306
2BV Lisse MSE 11630350
3VBC Akrides MSE 21724185
4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1182265
5Onze Gezellen MSE 21720102
6Alkm.Guardians MSE 1161821
7D.E.D. MSE 2171831
8U.S. MSE 2181695
9MSV/Zeemacht MSE 21712-141
10Volendam MSE 11912-196
11BV Amsterdam MSE 31510-20
12Harlemlakers MSE 3178-127
13BV Early Bird MSE 1180-671
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 390 - 64
22-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 243 - 59
29-09-2018Onze Gezellen MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 387 - 57
06-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 278 - 52
13-10-2018BV Lisse MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 386 - 64
21-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 368 - 66
27-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 262 - 76
01-11-2018Volendam MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 368 - 59
24-11-2018BV Early Bird MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 354 - 90
01-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3U.S. MSE 276 - 90
08-12-2018MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 381 - 80
15-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3The Challengers MSE 179 - 99
05-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 177 - 43
12-01-2019VBC Akrides MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 387 - 64
19-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 269 - 71
26-01-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 384 - 65
02-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Lisse MSE 146 - 75
17-02-2019D.E.D. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
09-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Volendam MSE 10 - 0
11-03-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
23-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Early Bird MSE 10 - 0
31-03-2019U.S. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
06-04-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 10 - 0
13-04-2019The Challengers MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0