Heren 3

1e KLASSE A

Coach:
Michael Laarman

Roy van der Velde

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 19:30 – 21.00 uur Calandhal
Donderdag 21.00 – 22.30 uur Calandhal

 

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The Challengers MSE 11120237
2BV Lisse MSE 11120221
3VBC Akrides MSE 21218123
4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1121634
5Alkm.Guardians MSE 1111241
6D.E.D. MSE 2111240
7U.S. MSE 2121274
8Onze Gezellen MSE 2121280
9BV Amsterdam MSE 310840
10Volendam MSE 1128-146
11Harlemlakers MSE 3126-88
12MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2126-167
13BV Early Bird MSE 1120-489
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 390 - 64
22-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 243 - 59
29-09-2018Onze Gezellen MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 387 - 57
06-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 278 - 52
13-10-2018BV Lisse MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 386 - 64
21-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 368 - 66
27-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 262 - 76
01-11-2018Volendam MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 368 - 59
24-11-2018BV Early Bird MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 354 - 90
01-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3U.S. MSE 276 - 90
08-12-2018MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 381 - 80
15-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3The Challengers MSE 179 - 99
05-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 10 - 0
12-01-2019VBC Akrides MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
19-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 20 - 0
26-01-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
02-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Lisse MSE 10 - 0
09-02-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
17-02-2019D.E.D. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
09-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Volendam MSE 10 - 0
23-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Early Bird MSE 10 - 0
31-03-2019U.S. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0
06-04-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 10 - 0
13-04-2019The Challengers MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 30 - 0