Heren 3

1e KLASSE A

Coach:
Michael Laarman

Roy van der Velde

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 19:30 – 21.00 uur Calandhal
Donderdag 21.00 – 22.30 uur Calandhal

 

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Lisse MSE 12444528
2The Challengers MSE 12442390
3VBC Akrides MSE 22430164
4MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1242854
5D.E.D. MSE 2242864
6Alkm.Guardians MSE 1242646
7Onze Gezellen MSE 2242649
8MSV/Zeemacht MSE 22420-131
9U.S. MSE 2242077
10Volendam MSE 12420-142
11BV Amsterdam MSE 32418-81
12Harlemlakers MSE 32410-160
13BV Early Bird MSE 1240-858
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Alkm.Guardians MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 390 - 64
22-09-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 243 - 59
29-09-2018Onze Gezellen MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 387 - 57
06-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 278 - 52
13-10-2018BV Lisse MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 386 - 64
21-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 368 - 66
27-10-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 262 - 76
01-11-2018Volendam MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 368 - 59
24-11-2018BV Early Bird MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 354 - 90
01-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3U.S. MSE 276 - 90
08-12-2018MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 381 - 80
15-12-2018Harlemlakers MSE 3The Challengers MSE 179 - 99
05-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 177 - 43
12-01-2019VBC Akrides MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 387 - 64
19-01-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Onze Gezellen MSE 269 - 71
26-01-2019MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 384 - 65
02-02-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Lisse MSE 146 - 75
17-02-2019D.E.D. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 374 - 71
09-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3Volendam MSE 161 - 72
11-03-2019BV Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 383 - 76
23-03-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3BV Early Bird MSE 188 - 64
31-03-2019U.S. MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 372 - 56
11-04-2019Harlemlakers MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 171 - 81
13-04-2019The Challengers MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 393 - 83