Dames 2

3e KLASSE A

Coach:
Wiebe Post

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag 19:30 – 21.00 uur Calandhal
Donderdag 19:30 – 21.00 uur Calandhal

Download de Basketball.nl App voor alle wedstrijdgegevens

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Amsterdam VSE 42244516
2Alkm.Guardians VSE 22240390
3BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 32228181
4K.T.C. VSE 12226103
5Onze Gezellen VSE 32222130
6U.S. VSE 5222274
7The Lions VSE 122224
8Harlemlakers VSE 1222097
9Harlemlakers VSE 22216-73
10BV Aalsmeer VSE 12212-348
11DIOS VSE 12210-199
12Wiringherlant VSE 1222-875
DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-09-2018Harlemlakers VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 128 - 36
03-11-2018Harlemlakers VSE 2DIOS VSE 131 - 36
06-11-2018Harlemlakers VSE 2U.S. VSE 529 - 43
10-11-2018Onze Gezellen VSE 3Harlemlakers VSE 241 - 36
20-11-2018Harlemlakers VSE 2BV Aalsmeer VSE 151 - 36
24-11-2018Harlemlakers VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 334 - 39
26-11-2018K.T.C. VSE 1Harlemlakers VSE 255 - 15
01-12-2018The Lions VSE 1Harlemlakers VSE 240 - 37
08-12-2018Harlemlakers VSE 2Alkm.Guardians VSE 230 - 45
15-12-2018Wiringherlant VSE 1Harlemlakers VSE 229 - 46
12-01-2019Harlemlakers VSE 1Harlemlakers VSE 239 - 29
19-01-2019Harlemlakers VSE 2BV Amsterdam VSE 426 - 55
27-01-2019BV Aalsmeer VSE 1Harlemlakers VSE 222 - 33
02-02-2019Harlemlakers VSE 2K.T.C. VSE 146 - 34
10-02-2019U.S. VSE 5Harlemlakers VSE 231 - 20
10-03-2019DIOS VSE 1Harlemlakers VSE 224 - 30
16-03-2019Harlemlakers VSE 2Onze Gezellen VSE 338 - 37
23-03-2019BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 3Harlemlakers VSE 236 - 38
30-03-2019Harlemlakers VSE 2The Lions VSE 133 - 41
06-04-2019Alkm.Guardians VSE 2Harlemlakers VSE 243 - 32
13-04-2019Harlemlakers VSE 2Wiringherlant VSE 158 - 14
18-04-2019BV Amsterdam VSE 4Harlemlakers VSE 249 - 32